चुनाव 2019

जाने चुनाव क्षेत्र परिणाम

Constituency Leading/Winner Party W(2014)
Idukki ADV. DEAN KURIAKOSE INC IND
Kottayam THOMAS CHAZHIKADAN OTHERS KEC(M)
Alappuzha ADV. A M ARIFF CPI(M) INC
Mavelikkara KODIKUNNIL SURESH INC INC
Pathanamthitta ANTO ANTONY INC INC
Ernakulam HIBI EDEN INC INC
Palakkad V K SREEKANDAN INC CPM
Alathur RAMYA HARIDAS INC CPM
Thrissur T. N. PRATHAPAN INC CPI
Ponnani E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER OTHERS IUML
Malappuram P.K. KUNHALIKUTTY OTHERS IUML
Kolkata Uttar BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP TMC AITC
Mizoram C LALROSANGA MNF INC
Kannur K. SUDHAKARAN INC CPM
Vadakara K. MURALEEDHARAN INC INC
Kozhikode M.K.RAGHAVAN INC INC
Bastar DEEPAK BAIJ INC BJP
Jadavpur MIMI CHAKRABORTY TMC AITC
Nagaur HANUMAN BENIWAL RLP BJP
Mathurapur CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA TMC AITC
Gaya (Sc) VIJAY KUMAR JD(U) BJP
Alwar BALAK NATH BJP BJP
Bharatpur RANJEETA KOLI BJP BJP
Karauli-Dholpur MANOJ RAJORIA BJP BJP
Dibrugarh RAMESWAR TELI BJP BJP
Lakhimpur PRADAN BARUAH BJP BJP
Aurangabad SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP BJP
Shillong VINCENT H. PALA INC INC
Srikakulam RAMMOHANNAIDU KINJARAPU TDP TDP
Sikar SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI BJP BJP
Peddapalle VENKATESH NETHA BORLAKUNTA TRS TRS
Jorhat TOPON KUMAR GOGOI BJP BJP
Jaipur RAM CHARAN BOHRA BJP BJP
Khajuraho V.D. SHARMA (VISHNU DATT SHARMA) BJP BJP
Ganganagar NIHAL CHAND BJP BJP
Ballia VIRENDRA SINGH BJP BJP
Salempur RAVINDER BJP BJP
Parbhani JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU SS SHS
Gorakhpur RAVINDRA SHYAMNARAYAN SHUKLA ALIAS RAVI KISHAN BJP BJP
Lakshadweep MOHAMMED FAIZAL PP NCP NCP
Osmanabad OMPRAKASH BHUPALSINH ALIAS PAWAN RAJENIMBALKAR SS SHS
Kushi Nagar VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY BJP BJP
Deoria RAMAPATI RAM TRIPATHI BJP BJP
Bansgaon KAMLESH PASWAN BJP BJP
Kollam N.K.PREMACHANDRAN OTHERS RSP
Amravati NAVNIT RAVI RANA IND SHS
Chalakudy BENNY BEHANAN INC IND
Rae Bareli SONIA GANDHI INC INC
Buldhana JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO SS SHS
Aruku GODDETI MADHAVI YSRCP YSRCP
Jamui (Sc) CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJP LJP
Porbandar RAMESHBHAI LAVJIBHAI DHADUK BJP BJP
Mumbai North GOPAL SHETTY BJP BJP
Cuttack BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB BJD BJD
Bhandara - Gondiya SUNIL BABURAO MENDHE BJP BJP
Chamarajanagar V SRINIVAS PRASAD BJP INC
Tiruchirappalli THIRUNAVUKKARASAR. SU INC ADMK
Vizianagaram BELLANA CHANDRA SEKHAR YSRCP TDP
Visakhapatnam M V V SATYANARAYANA YSRCP BJP
Anakapalli DR.BEESETTI VENKATA SATYAVATHI YSRCP TDP
Kakinada VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH YSRCP TDP
Amalapuram CHINTA ANURADHA YSRCP TDP
Rajahmundry MARGANI BHARAT YSRCP TDP
Bargarh SURESH PUJARI BJP BJD
Chennai South SUMATHY (ALIAS) THAMIZHACHI THANGAPANDIAN DMK ADMK
Aska PRAMILA BISOYI BJD BJD
Ghazipur AFZAL ANSARI BSP BJP
Mirzapur ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL AD AD
Gurgaon RAO INDERJIT SINGH BJP BJP
Faridabad KRISHAN PAL BJP BJP
Giridih CHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY AJSU BJP
Robertsganj PAKAURI LAL KOL AD BJP
Jalgaon UNMESH BHAIYYASAHEB PATIL BJP BJP
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh DHARAMBIR SINGH S/O BHALE RAM BJP BJP
Dum Dum SOUGATA RAY TMC AITC
Jamshedpur BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO BJP BJP
Singhbhum GEETA KORA INC BJP
Dhanbad PASHUPATI NATH SINGH BJP BJP
Gwalior VIVEK NARAYAN SHEJWALKAR BJP BJP
Banda R.K. SINGH PATEL BJP BJP
Fatehpur NIRANJAN JYOTI BJP BJP
Barabanki UPENDRA SINGH RAWAT BJP BJP
Faizabad LALLU SINGH BJP BJP
Kaiserganj BRIJBHUSAN SHARAN SINGH BJP BJP
Howrah PRASUN BANERJEE TMC AITC
Outer Manipur LORHO S. PFOZE NPF INC
Kalahandi BASANTA KUMAR PANDA BJP BJD
Nandyal POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY YSRCP YSRCP
Kurnool AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR YSRCP YSRCP
Anantapur TALARI RANGAIAH YSRCP TDP
Kadapa YEDUGURI SANDINTI AVINASH REDDY YSRCP YSRCP
Uluberia SAJDA AHMED TMC AITC
Srerampur KALYAN BANERJEE TMC AITC
Hooghly LOCKET CHATTERJEE BJP AITC
Arambagh APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) TMC AITC
Koraput SAPTAGIRI SANKAR ULAKA INC BJD
Bangaon SHANTANU THAKUR BJP AITC
Barrackpore ARJUN SINGH BJP AITC
Sidhi RITI PATHAK BJP BJP
Maharajganj JANARDAN SINGH 'SIGRIWAL" BJP BJP
Valmiki Nagar BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U) BJP
Vaishali VEENA DEVI (W/O DINESH PRASAD SINGH) LJP LJP
Thiruvananthapuram DR. SHASHI THAROOR INC INC
Pune GIRISH BHALCHANDRA BAPAT BJP BJP
Baramati SUPRIYA SULE NCP NCP
Satara SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPASINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE NCP NCP
Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg VINAYAK RAUT SS SHS
Hisar BRIJENDRA SINGH BJP INLD
Karnal SANJAY BHATIA BJP BJP
Sonipat RAMESH CHANDER KAUSHIK BJP BJP
Rohtak ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA BJP INC
Krishnagiri DR.A.CHELLAKUMAR INC ADMK
Dharmapuri DNV SENTHILKUMAR.S DMK PMK
Tiruvannamalai ANNADURAI C N DMK ADMK
Kolhapur SANJAY SADASHIVRAO MANDLIK SS NCP
Arani VISHNUPRASAD. M.K INC ADMK
Tiruppur SUBBARAYAN, K. OTHERS ADMK
Narsapuram KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU YSRCP BJP
Narasaraopet LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU YSRCP TDP
Bapatla NANDIGAM SURESH YSRCP TDP
Machilipatnam BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI YSRCP TDP
Ongole MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY YSRCP YSRCP
Berhampur CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU BJD BJD
Tehri Garhwal MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH BJP BJP
Tirupati BALLI DURGA PRASAD RAO YSRCP YSRCP
Rajampet P.V.MIDHUN REDDY YSRCP YSRCP
Sikkim INDRA HANG SUBBA OTHERS SDF
Wardha RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS BJP BJP
Chittoor N. REDDEPPA YSRCP TDP
Baramulla MOHAMMAD AKBAR LONE NC JKPDP
Malkajgiri ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY INC TDP
Raver KHADSE RAKSHA NIKHIL BJP BJP
Jalna DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO BJP BJP
Aurangabad IMTIAZ JALEEL SYED OTHERS SHS
Raigad TATKARE SUNIL DATTATRAY NCP SHS
Keonjhar CHANDRANI MURMU BJD BJD
Dhenkanal MAHESH SAHOO BJD BJD
Puri PINAKI MISRA BJD BJD
Bhubaneswar APARAJITA SARANGI BJP BJD
Badaun DR. SANGHMITRA MAURYA BJP SP
Aonla DHARMENDRA KASHYAP BJP BJP
Siwan KAVITA SINGH JD(U) BJP
Saharanpur HAJI FAZLUR REHMAN BSP BJP
Coimbatore P R NATARAJAN OTHERS ADMK
Mayiladuthurai RAMALINGAM. S DMK ADMK
Chidambaram THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL OTHERS ADMK
Dindori DR. BHARATI PRAVIN PAWAR BJP BJP
Nashik GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM SS SHS
Kurukshetra NAYAB SINGH BJP BJP
Palghar RAJENDRA DHEDYA GAVIT SS BJP
Kalyan DR. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE SS SHS
Thane RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE SS SHS
Nellore ADALA PRABHAKARA REDDY YSRCP YSRCP
Jalpaiguri DR. JAYANTA KUMAR ROY BJP AITC
Raiganj DEBASREE CHAUDHURI BJP CPM
Mandya SUMALATHA AMBAREESH IND JD(S)
Mysore PRATHAP SIMHA BJP BJP
Bangalore Rural D.K. SURESH INC INC
Hyderabad ASADUDDIN OWAISI AIMIM AIMIM
Nagarkurnool POTHUGANTI RAMULU TRS INC
Nalgonda UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA INC INC
Bhongir KOMATI REDDY VENKAT REDDY INC TRS
Warangal DAYAKAR PASUNOORI TRS TRS
Mahabubabad KAVITHA MALOTHU TRS TRS
Jangipur KHALILUR RAHAMAN TMC INC
Murshidabad ABU TAHER KHAN TMC CPM
Darbhanga GOPAL JEE THAKUR BJP BJP
Chelvella DR. G. RANJITH REDDY TRS TRS
Silchar RAJDEEP ROY BJP INC
Mumbai North East MANOJ KISHORBHAI KOTAK BJP BJP
Nowgong PRADYUT BORDOLOI INC BJP
Kishanganj DR. MOHAMMAD JAWED INC INC
Katihar DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI JD(U) NCP
Bhagalpur AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JD(U) RJD
Banka GIRIDHARI YADAV JD(U) RJD
Kanker MOHAN MANDAVI BJP BJP
Srinagar FAROOQ ABDULLAH NC JKPDP
Hassan PRAJWAL REVANNA JD(S) JD(S)
Dakshina Kannada NALIN KUMAR KATEEL BJP BJP
Kairana PRADEEP KUMAR BJP BJP
Muzaffarnagar SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN BJP BJP
Bijnor MALOOK NAGAR BSP BJP
Meerut RAJENDRA AGRAWAL BJP BJP
Khammam NAMA NAGESWR RAO TRS YSRCP
Cooch Behar SRI NISITH PRAMANIK BJP AITC
Kaliabor GAURAV GOGOI INC INC
Agra SATYAPAL SINGH BAGHEL BJP BJP
Sivaganga KARTI P CHIDAMBARAM INC ADMK
Madurai VENKATESAN S OTHERS ADMK
Theni RAVEENDRANATH KUMAR, P AIADMK ADMK
Virudhunagar MANICKAM TAGORE, B. INC ADMK
Ramanathapuram K. NAVASKANI OTHERS ADMK
Thoothukkudi KANIMOZHI KARUNANIDHI DMK ADMK
Palamau VISHNU DAYAL RAM BJP BJP
Jabalpur RAKESH SINGH BJP BJP
Chhindwara NAKUL KAMAL NATH INC INC
Maval SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE SS SHS
Shirur AMOL RAMSING KOLHE NCP SHS
Shirdi SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE SS SHS
Nandurbar DR. HEENA VIJAYKUMAR GAVIT BJP BJP
Mainpuri MULAYAM SINGH YADAV SP SP
Tenkasi DHANUSH M KUMAR DMK ADMK
Tirunelveli GNANATHIRAVIAM S DMK ADMK
Kanniyakumari VASANTHAKUMAR. H INC BJP
Puducherry VE. VAITHILINGAM INC AINRC
Kokrajhar NABA KUMAR SARANIA IND IND
Gauhati QUEEN OJA BJP BJP
Dhubri BADRUDDIN AJMAL AIUDF AIUDF
Supaul DILESHWAR KAMAIT JD(U) INC
Araria PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP RJD
Jhanjharpur RAMPRIT MANDAL JD(U) BJP
Patan DABHI BHARATSINHJI SHANKARJI BJP BJP
Gandhinagar AMIT SHAH BJP BJP
Mahesana SHARDABEN ANILBHAI PATEL BJP BJP
Sabarkantha RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH BJP BJP
Jamnagar POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM BJP BJP
Nagapattinam SELVARAJ M OTHERS ADMK
Tripura West PRATIMA BHOUMIK BJP CPM
Eluru KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR YSRCP TDP
Maldaha Uttar KHAGEN MURMU BJP INC
Maldaha Dakshin ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY (DALU) INC INC
Hindupur KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV YSRCP TDP
Nagpur NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI BJP BJP
Hardwar RAMESH POKHRIYAL 'NISHANK' BJP BJP
Gadchiroli-Chimur ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE BJP BJP
Khagaria CHOUDHARY MEHBOOB ALI KAISER LJP LJP
Sarguja RENUKA SINGH SARUTA BJP BJP
Janjgir-Champa GUHARAM AJGALLEY BJP BJP
Korba JYOTSNA CHARANDAS MAHANT INC BJP
Durg VIJAY BAGHEL BJP INC
Dadar & Nagar Haveli DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI IND BJP
Chandrapur BALUBHAU ALIAS SURESH NARAYAN DHANORKAR INC BJP
Banaskantha PARBATBHAI SAVABHAI PATEL BJP BJP
Gurdaspur SUNNY DEOL BJP BJP
Amritsar GURJEET SINGH AUJLA INC INC
Khadoor Sahib JASBIR SINGH GILL (DIMPA) INC SAD
Jalandhar SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY INC INC
Hoshiarpur SOM PARKASH BJP BJP
Anandpur Sahib MANISH TEWARI INC SAD
Ludhiana RAVNEET SINGH BITTU INC INC
Fatehgarh Sahib AMAR SINGH INC AAAP
Raichur RAJA AMARESHWARA NAIK BJP INC
Bidar BHAGWANTH KHUBA BJP BJP
Koppal KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA BJP BJP
Haveri UDASI. S.C. BJP BJP
Dharwad PRALHAD JOSHI BJP BJP
Uttara Kannada ANANTKUMAR HEGDE BJP BJP
Davanagere G M SIDDESHWAR BJP BJP
Bellary Y. DEVENDRAPPA BJP BJP
Baharampur ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY INC INC
Krishnanagar MAHUA MOITRA TMC AITC
Ranaghat JAGANNATH SARKAR BJP AITC
Saran RAJIV PRATAP RUDY BJP BJP
Hajipur (Sc) PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS LJP LJP
Arrah R. K. SINGH BJP BJP
Kangra KISHAN KAPOOR BJP BJP
Shimla SURESH KUMAR KASHYAP BJP BJP
Rajmahal VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK JMM JMM
Godda NISHIKANT DUBEY BJP BJP
Dhar CHATTARSINGH DARBAR BJP BJP
Amreli KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI BJP BJP
Bhavnagar DR.BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL BJP BJP
Dewas MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKY BJP BJP
Ujjain ANIL FIROJIYA BJP BJP
Dahod JASHVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR BJP BJP
Chhota Udaipur RATHVA GITABEN VAJESINGBHAI BJP BJP
Navsari C. R. PATIL BJP BJP
Chikkodi ANNASAHEB SHANKAR JOLLE BJP INC
Valsad DR.K.C.PATEL BJP BJP
Belgaum ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA BJP BJP
Jhalawar-Baran DUSHYANT SINGH BJP BJP
Shahjahanpur ARUN KUMAR SAGAR BJP BJP
Hardoi JAI PRAKASH BJP BJP
Farrukhabad MUKESH RAJPUT BJP BJP
Etawah DR RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA BJP BJP
Kannauj SUBRAT PATHAK BJP SP
Akbarpur DEVENDRA SINGH BJP BJP
Kanpur SATYADEV PACHAURI BJP BJP
Hamirpur KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL BJP BJP
Bardhaman Purba SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL TMC AITC
Bolpur ASIT KUMAR MAL TMC AITC
Birbhum SATABDI ROY (BANERJEE) TMC AITC
New Delhi MEENAKASHI LEKHI BJP BJP
Sasaram (Sc) CHHEDI PASWAN BJP BJP
North West Delhi HANS RAJ HANS BJP BJP
Nalanda KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR JD(U) JD(U)
Mumbai North Central POONAM MAHAJAN BJP BJP
Mumbai South Central RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE SS SHS
Mumbai South ARVIND GANPAT SAWANT SS SHS
Bhadrak MANJULATA MANDAL BJD BJD
Jajpur SARMISTHA SETHI BJD BJD
Udaipur ARJUNLAL MEENA BJP BJP
Bhilwara SUBHASH CHANDRA BAHERIA BJP BJP
Kota OM BIRLA BJP BJP
Jhargram KUNAR HEMBRAM BJP AITC
Tamluk DIBYENDU ADHIKARI TMC AITC
Kanthi SISIR KUMAR ADHIKARI TMC AITC
Ghatal ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) TMC AITC
Chandni Chowk HARSH VARDHAN BJP BJP
East Delhi GAUTAM GAMBHIR BJP BJP
Sagar RAJBAHADUR SINGH BJP BJP
Pratapgarh SANGAM LAL GUPTA BJP AD
Ambedkar Nagar RITESH PANDEY BSP BJP
Aligarh SATISH KUMAR GAUTAM BJP BJP
Domariyaganj JAGDAMBIKA PAL BJP BJP
Jagatsinghpur RAJASHREE MALLICK BJD BJD
Khunti ARJUN MUNDA BJP BJP
Sitamarhi SUNIL KUMAR PINTU JD(U) BLSP
Faridkot MOHAMMAD SADIQUE INC AAAP
Chitradurga A NARAYANASWAMY BJP INC
Mangaldoi DILIP SAIKIA BJP BJP
Sheohar RAMA DEVI BJP BJP
Karur JOTHIMANI S INC ADMK
Karimganj KRIPANATH MALLAH BJP AIUDF
Thiruvallur DR.K.JAYAKUMAR INC ADMK
Varanasi NARENDRA MODI BJP BJP
Sriperumbudur BAALU.T.R. DMK ADMK
Chennai North DR. KALANIDHI VEERASWAMY DMK ADMK
Kandhamal ACHYUTANANDA SAMANTA BJD BJD
Bolangir SANGEETA KUMARI SINGH DEO BJP BJD
Sundargarh JUAL ORAM BJP BJP
Bahraich AKSHAIBAR LAL BJP BJP
Amethi SMRITI IRANI BJP INC
Kaushambi VINOD KUMAR SONKAR BJP BJP
Lucknow RAJNATH SINGH BJP BJP
Mohanlalganj KAUSHAL KISHORE BJP BJP
Sitapur RAJESH VERMA BJP BJP
Bhind SANDHYA RAY BJP BJP
Barasat DR. KAKOLI GHOSHDASTIDAR TMC AITC
Hatkanangle DHAIRYASHEEL SAMBHAJIRAO MANE SS SWP
Sirsa SUNITA DUGGAL BJP INLD
Sangli SANJAY RAMCHANDRA PATIL BJP BJP
Madha RANJEETSINHA HINDURAO NAIK-NIMBALKAR BJP NCP
Ahmadnagar SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHE BJP BJP
Purvi Champaran RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP BJP
Nabarangpur RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI BJD BJD
Gonda KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH ALIAS RAJA BHAIYA BJP BJP
Perambalur PAARIVENDHAR, T. R DMK ADMK
Kolar S. MUNISWAMY BJP INC
Secundrabad G . KISHAN REDDY BJP BJP
Chikkballapur B.N.BACHE GOWDA BJP INC
Bangalore South TEJASVI SURYA BJP BJP
Bangalore North D.V. SADANANDA GOWDA BJP BJP
Mumbai North West GAJANAN KIRTIKAR SS SHS
Bhiwandi KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL BJP BJP
Dhule BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO BJP BJP
Cuddalore T. R. V .S. RAMESH DMK ADMK
Pollachi SHANMUGASUNDARAM K DMK ADMK
Nilgiris RAJA, A. DMK ADMK
Ambala RATTAN LAL KATARIA BJP BJP
Sambhal DR. SHAFIQUR REHMAN BARQ SP BJP
Moradabad DR. S.T. HASAN SP BJP
Medak KOTHA PRABHAKAR REDDY TRS TRS
Arunachal East TAPIR GAO BJP INC
Vijayawada SRINIVAS KESINENI TDP TDP
Kallakurichi GAUTHAM SIGAMANI PON DMK ADMK
Erode GANESHAMURTHI A DMK ADMK
Namakkal CHINRAJ A.K.P DMK ADMK
Salem PARTHIBAN.S.R DMK ADMK
Munger RAJIV RANJAN SINGH JD(U) LJP
Mahbubnagar MANNE SRINIVAS REDDY TRS TRS
Samastipur (Sc) RAMCHANDRA PASWAN LJP LJP
Autonomous District HOREN SING BEY BJP INC
Chatra SUNIL KUMAR SINGH BJP BJP
Ujiarpur NITYANAND RAI BJP BJP
Begusarai GIRIRAJ SINGH BJP BJP
Mahasamund CHUNNI LAL SAHU BJP BJP
Udupi Chikmagalur SHOBHA KARANDLAJE BJP BJP
Udhampur DR. JITENDRA SINGH BJP BJP
Tezpur PALLAB LOCHAN DAS BJP BJP
Ghaziabad VIJAY KUMAR SINGH BJP BJP
Lohardaga SUDARSHAN BHAGAT BJP BJP
Gautam Buddha Nagar DR. MAHESH SHARMA BJP BJP
Thanjavur PALANIMANICKAM.S.S DMK ADMK
Surendranagar DR. MUNJAPARA MAHENDRABHAI BJP BJP
Ahmedabad East PATEL HASMUKHBHAI SOMABHAI BJP BJP
Madhepura DINESH CHANDRA YADAV JD(U) RJD
Etah RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) BJP BJP
Shahdol HIMADRI SINGH BJP BJP
Firozabad DR. CHANDRA SEN JADON BJP SP
Bareilly SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR BJP BJP
Balaghat DR DHAL SINGH BISEN BJP BJP
Mandla FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE BJP BJP
Raigarh GOMATI SAI BJP BJP
Yavatmal-Washim BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO GAWALI SS SHS
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar AJAY BHATT BJP BJP
Garhwal TIRATH SINGH RAWAT BJP BJP
Karimnagar BANDI SANJAY KUMAR BJP TRS
Ramtek KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE SS SHS
Gulbarga DR. UMESH G JADHAV BJP INC
Bijapur JIGAJINAGI RAMESH CHANDAPPA BJP BJP
Khandwa NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) BJP BJP
Daman & Diu LALUBHAI BABUBHAI PATEL BJP BJP
Madhubani ASHOK KUMAR YADAV BJP BJP
Muzaffarpur AJAY NISHAD BJP BJP
Asansol BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL BJP BJP
Shimoga B.Y.RAGHAVENDRA. BJP BJP
Kodarma ANNPURNA DEVI BJP BJP
Ladakh JAMYANG TSERING NAMGYAL BJP BJP
Mandi RAM SWAROOP SHARMA BJP BJP
Jahanabad CHANDESHWAR PRASAD JD(U) BLSP
Buxar ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY BJP BJP
Satna GANESH SINGH BJP BJP
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur SUKHBIR SINGH JAUNAPURIA BJP BJP
Bharuch MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA BJP BJP
Surat DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH BJP BJP
Bardoli PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI VASAVA BJP BJP
Vadodara RANJANBEN BHATT BJP BJP
Panchmahal RATANSINH MAGANSINH RATHOD BJP BJP
Kheda CHAUHAN DEVUSINH BJP BJP
Anand PATEL MITESH RAMESHBHAI (BAKABHAI) BJP BJP
Indore SHANKAR LALWANI BJP BJP
Ratlam GUMAN SINGH DAMOR BJP BJP
Dumka SUNIL SOREN BJP JMM
Hazaribagh JAYANT SINHA BJP BJP
Jhansi ANURAG SHARMA BJP BJP
Kendrapara ANUBHAV MOHANTY BJD BJD
Pali P. P. CHAUDHARY BJP BJP
Ajmer BHAGIRATH CHAUDHARY BJP BJP
Barmer KAILASH CHOUDHARY BJP BJP
Jodhpur GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT BJP BJP
Mayurbhanj BISHWESWAR TUDU BJP BJD
Pataliputra RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP BJP
Bankura DR. SUBHAS SARKAR BJP AITC
Purulia JYOTIRMAY SINGH MAHATO BJP AITC
Medinipur DILIP GHOSH BJP AITC
Azamgarh AKHILESH YADAV SP SP
Machhlishahr BHOLANATH (B.P. SAROJ) BJP BJP
Jaunpur SHYAM SINGH YADAV BSP BJP
Chittorgarh CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI BJP BJP
Rajsamand DIYA KUMARI BJP BJP
Banswara KANAKMAL KATARA BJP BJP
Jalore DEVAJI PATEL BJP BJP
Patna Sahib RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD BJP BJP
South Delhi RAMESH BIDHURI BJP BJP
Burdwan - Durgapur SURENDRAJEET SINGH AHLUWALIA BJP AITC
Jalaun BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA BJP BJP
Misrikh ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT BJP BJP
Kheri AJAY KUMAR BJP BJP
Lalganj SANGEETA AZAD BSP BJP
Mathura HEMA MALINI BJP BJP
Bhadohi RAMESH CHAND BJP BJP
Sant Kabir Nagar PRAVEEN KUMAR NISHAD BJP BJP
Shrawasti RAM SHIROMANI BSP BJP
Allahabad RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI BJP BJP
Sultanpur MANEKA SANJAI GANDHI BJP BJP
Rajgarh RODMAL NAGAR BJP BJP
Bhopal SADHVI PRAGYA SINGH THAKUR BJP BJP
North East Delhi MANOJ TIWARI BJP BJP
Bishnupur KHAN SAUMITRA BJP AITC
Guna KRISHNA PAL SINGH "DR. K. P. YADAV" BJP INC
Vidisha RAMAKANT BHARGAVA BJP BJP
Phulpur KESHARI DEVI PATEL BJP BJP
Basti HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI BJP BJP
Nagina GIRISH CHANDRA BSP BJP
Amroha KUNWAR DANISH ALI BSP BJP
Unnao SWAMI SAKSHI JI MAHARAJ BJP BJP
Karakat MAHABALI SINGH JD(U) BLSP
West Delhi PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA BJP BJP
Balasore PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI BJP BJD
Hamirpur ANURAG SINGH THAKUR BJP BJP
Mandsour SUDHEER GUPTA BJP BJP
Anantnag HASNAIN MASOODI NC JKPDP
Ranchi SANJAY SETH BJP BJP
North Goa SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK BJP BJP
Kachchh CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMSHI BJP BJP
Bagalkot GADDIGOUDAR PARVATAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA BJP BJP
Almora AJAY TAMTA BJP BJP
Tripura East REBATI TRIPURA BJP CPM
Bulandshahr BHOLA SINGH BJP BJP
Raipur SUNIL KUMAR SONI BJP BJP
Bilaspur ARUN SAO BJP BJP
Pilibhit FEROZE VARUN GANDHI BJP BJP
Balurghat SUKANTA MAJUMDAR BJP AITC
Ahmedabad West DR. KIRIT P. SOLANKI BJP BJP
Rajkot KUNDARIA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI BJP BJP
Junagadh CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI BJP BJP
Baghpat DR. SATYAPAL SINGH BJP BJP
Purnia SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U) JD(U)
Rajnandgaon SANTOSH PANDEY BJP BJP
Guntur JAYADEV GALLA TDP TDP
Nagaland TOKHEHO YEPTHOMI NDPP NPF
Attingal ADV. ADOOR PRAKASH INC CPM
Bathinda HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL SAD SAD
Sangrur BHAGWANT MANN AAP AAAP
Hathras RAJVIR DILER BJP BJP
Barpeta ABDUL KHALEQUE INC AIUDF
South Goa COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA INC BJP
Nanded CHIKHALIKAR PRATAP GOVINDRAO BJP INC
Akola DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO BJP BJP
Jaipur Rural COL. RAJYAVARDHAN RATHORE BJP BJP
Churu RAHUL KASWAN BJP BJP
Bikaner ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL BJP BJP
Tikamgarh DR VIRENDRA KUMAR BJP BJP
Hoshangabad UDAY PRATAP SINGH BJP BJP
Ghosi ATUL KUMAR SINGH BSP BJP
Betul DURGA DAS (D.D.) UIKEY BJP BJP
Solapur SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARYA MAHASWAMIJI BJP BJP
Beed PRITAM GOPINATHRAO MUNDE BJP BJP
Patiala PRENEET KAUR INC AAAP
Firozpur SUKHBIR SINGH BADAL SAD SAD
Tura AGATHA K. SANGMA NPP NPEP
Kasaragod RAJMOHAN UNNITHAN INC CPM
Kolkata Dakshin MALA ROY TMC AITC
Diamond Harbour ABHISHEK BANERJEE TMC AITC
Joynagar PRATIMA MONDAL TMC AITC
Basirhat NUSRAT JAHAN RUHI TMC AITC
Nizamabad ARVIND DHARMAPURI BJP TRS
Chandauli DR. MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY BJP BJP
Kancheepuram SELVAM.G DMK ADMK
Nawada CHANDAN SINGH LJP BJP
Chennai Central DAYANIDHI MARAN DMK ADMK
Zahirabad B.B.PATIL TRS TRS
Jammu JUGAL KISHORE BJP BJP
Arunachal West KIREN RIJIJU BJP BJP
Sambalpur NITESH GANGA DEB BJP BJD
Rampur MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN SP BJP
Gopalganj (Sc) DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN JD(U) BJP
Dindigul VELUSAMY, P. DMK ADMK
Darjeeling RAJU BISTA BJP BJP
Fatehpur Sikri RAJKUMAR CHAHAR BJP BJP
Tumkur G. S. BASAVARAJ BJP INC
Rewa JANARDAN MISHRA BJP BJP
Paschim Champaran DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP BJP
Viluppuram RAVIKUMAR D DMK ADMK
Morena NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR BJP BJP
Dhaurahra REKHA VERMA BJP BJP
Arakkonam S. JAGATHRAKSHAKAN DMK ADMK
Adilabad SOYAM BAPU RAO BJP TRS
Chandigarh KIRRON KHER BJP BJP
Wayanad RAHUL GANDHI INC INC
Maharajganj PANKAJ CHOUDHARY BJP BJP
Andaman & Nicobar Islands KULDEEP RAI SHARMA INC BJP
Latur SUDHAKAR TUKARAM SHRANGARE BJP BJP
Inner Manipur DR RAJKUMAR RANJAN SINGH BJP INC
Khargone GAJENDRA UMRAO SINGH PATEL BJP BJP
Damoh PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL BJP BJP
Jhunjhunu NARENDRA KUMAR BJP BJP
Dausa JASKAUR MEENA BJP BJP
Hingoli HEMANT PATIL SS INC
Bangalore Central P. C. MOHAN BJP BJP
Alipurduars JOHN BARLA BJP AITC